Okręgowy Zjazd Delegatów

Prezydium

Lp.Imię i NazwiskoKoło łowieckie
 Przewodniczący
1.BOCIANOWSKI Marek3 „Lis” OPOLE
 Członkowie:
2.Z-ca Przewodniczącego HUTKA Dariusz8 „Żubr” OPOLE
3.Z-ca Przewodniczącego SIERŻYŃSKI Jacek13 „Bażant” OPOLE
4.Sekretarz KUŹMIŃSKI Jarosław2 „Bór” PRUDNIK
5.Członek PLEWKA WojciechNiestowarzyszony z KŁ

Delegaci

LPNazwiskoImię
1ADAMCZYKBartosz9 „Brzezina” OPOLE
2BABIKMarek1 „Hubertus” OPOLE
3BERKAMichał13 „Bażant” OPOLE
4BERNACKIŁukasz6 „Odyniec” KARŁOWICE
5BIŃCZYCKIJacek4 „Słonka” BYCZYNA
6BOCIANOWSKIMarek3 „Lis” OPOLE
7BORSUKŁukasz2 „Bór” PRUDNIK
8BRACICHOWICZSławomir„Bażant” OTMUCHÓW
9BUCZEKBogdan„Dziczy Gaj” KRAPKOWICE
10BUCZEKMaciej10 „Szarak” OPOLE
11CEBRATKazimierz2 „Zagajnik” SZKLARY
12CIOCHJan4 „Dzik” NAMYSŁÓW
13CZECHGrzegorz„Chrobry” GŁUCHOŁAZY
14CZERNIAKJosel1 „Borsuk” PRUDNIK
15DACKARobert„Jeleń” ZABRZE
16DAMASHenryk3 „Słonka” STRZELCE Op.
17DERENOWSKIHenryk5 „Odra” OPOLE
18DOŁHASZBartosz2 „Rogacz” NIEMODLIN
19DROZDOWSKIAndrzej1 „Ostoja” GŁUBCZYCE
20DROZDOWSKIRafał6 „Ostoja” OPOLE
21DUDAREWICZMariusz2 „Daniel” ZAWADZKIE
22DUDIKWojciech4 „Knieja” OPOLE
23DUŁAWAAndrzej„Trop” BYTOM
24DZIERŻANOWSKIMarek4 „Knieja” OPOLE
25DZWONNIKZdzisław4 „Szarak” TUŁOWICE
26DZWONNIKMaciej4 „Szarak” TUŁOWICE
27FILAEugeniusz5 „Leśnik” KOLONOWSKIE
28FORNALIKZbigniew„Chrobry” GŁUCHOŁAZY
29FURDZIKJerzy2 „Łoś” NYSA
30GAWRONIUKEugeniusz6 „Odyniec” KARŁOWICE
31GALWASWojciech„Ponowa” K – KOŹLE
32GŁOWIENKOWSKIEugeniusz3 „Ponowa” KLUCZBORK
33GOŁĄBEKŁukasz„Hubertus” KAŁKÓW
34GRELAAdrian4 „Knieja” OPOLE
35GRŰNERRyszard4 „Słonka” BYCZYNA
36GRUSZKAJanusz1 „Jeleń” NIEMODLIN
37GRZYBEKArkadiusz4 „Dzik” NAMYSŁÓW
38GRYGATomasz16 „Knieja” JEŁOWA
39GUSTOWSKIBogdan1 „Hubert” BRZEG
40HINKKarol16 „Knieja” JEŁOWA
41HNYLUCHArkadiusz8 „Żubr” OPOLE
42HOINKAAndrzej4 „Odyniec” LUBRZA
43HOROSZCZAKTomasz2 „Daniel” ZAWADZKIE
44HUTKADariusz8 „Żubr” OPOLE
45JANIKKlaudiusz„Tur” B – BIAŁA
46JAROŃJustyna2 „Leśnik” KLUCZBORK
47JAROSAdam9 „Brzezina” OPOLE
48JAWORSKIRoman14 „Dzik” POKÓJ
49JAWORSKIRyszard1 „Szarak” NYSA
50JERCZYŃSKIJarosław6 „Cyranka” KOSTÓW
51JĘDRYSZCZAKMarek1 „Jeleń” NIEMODLIN
52JĘDRZEJEKEligiusz13 „Bażant” OPOLE
53KABATHenryk2 „Zagajnik” SZKLARY
54KARLESZKOPiotr2 „Bór” NAMYSŁÓW
55KARWOWSKIGrzegorz3 „Ryś” K – KOŹLE
56KASTELIKBartłomiej1 „Hubert” BRZEG
57KENDIKRyszard2 „Łoś” NYSA
58KIRCHNIWYRobert1 „Knieja” K – KOŹLE
59KOWALCZYKAndrzej8 „Żubr” OPOLE
60KOWALSKIJan2 „Łoś” OPOLE
61KOWALSKIŁukasz„Ostoja” KRAPKOWICE
62KUCACzesław1 „Ostoja” GŁUBCZYCE
63KUCHCZYŃSKIRyszard1 „Bażant” NAMYSŁÓW
64KUDZIAAndrzej„Szarak” GRODKÓW
65KUŚDariusz1 „Jeleń” STRZELCE Op.
66KUŚNIERZCezary2 „Bażant” BRZEG
67KUŹMIŃSKIJarosław2 „Bór” PRUDNIK
68LARYSZNorbert„Sokół” B – BIAŁA
69LICZNARTomasz8 „Żubr” OPOLE
70LISOWSKIDariusz1 „Hubertus” OPOLE
71ŁAKOMYMariusz5 „Świt” WOŁCZYN
72ŁYŻNIAKMirosław1 „Bażant” NAMYSŁÓW
73MACANAntoni5 „Bażant” KORFANTÓW
74MAJKAEdward„Bażant” OTMUCHÓW
75MATASZEWSKIStanisław15 „Daniel” ZAGWIŹDZIE
76MARASRafał2 „Leśnik” KLUCZBORK
77MIENTUSPiotr7 „Złoty Róg” OPOLE
78MIŚKÓWFranciszek2 „Azoty” K-KOŹLE
79MOKRZYCZAKZbigniew3 „Cyranka” BRZEG
80MORCZINIECMichał9 „Brzezina” OPOLE
81MURAŃSKIWojciech5 „Leśnik” BRZEG
82MURAŃSKIZdzisław5 „Leśnik” BRZEG
83NAROWSKIAndrzej2 „Łoś” OPOLE
84NAMYSŁOPiotr9 „Brzezina” OPOLE
85NESTEROWICZMichał3 „Cyranka” BRZEG
86NOWACKIMieczysław1 „Łoś” RACIBÓRZ
87NOWOWIEJSKIJerzy3 „Łoś” NAMYSŁÓW
88NOZDRYN
PŁOTNICKI
Bolesław„Granica” DZIERŻYSŁAW
89OLSZEWSKITomasz5 „Odra” OPOLE
90PALAKKrzysztof3 „Dzik” NIEMODLIN
91PATERWiesław„Szarak” GRODKÓW
92PAJĄKFranciszek2 „Muflon” GŁUBCZYCE
93PETERMANRafał5 „Leśnik” KOLONOWSKIE
94PIĄTEKKrzysztof11 „Cietrzew” OPOLE
95PIĄTEKPiotr6 „Ostoja” OPOLE
96PIASTOWSKIMieczysław„Ponowa” K – KOŹLE
97PIESZCZYKJacek14 „Dzik” POKÓJ
98PIETRASJerzy7 „Glon” BRZEG
99PIETRUŃKOGrzegorz5 „Leśnik” BRZEG
100PISKOŃJan1 „Jeleń” STRZELCE Op.
101PLACZYŃSKIWiesław11 „Cietrzew” OPOLE
102PLEWKAWojciechNiestowarzyszony z KŁ
103PLOTNIKMarek5 „Odra” OPOLE
104POKRACKIRoman4 „Jarząbek” PACZKÓW
105PORDZIKDamian„Zielona” GLIWICE
106PROSZEWSKIMichał17 „Orzeł” OZIMEK
107PRZYDATEKGrzegorz3 „Lis” OPOLE
108RIMPLERHenryk16 „Knieja” JEŁOWA
109RUBCZYŃSKIMariusz1 „Ostoja” GŁUBCZYCE
110RUDAKAndrzej15 „Daniel” ZAGWIŹDZIE
111RUTKOWSKIMichał6 „Odyniec” KARŁOWICE
112SADOWSKIMarek10 „Szarak” OPOLE
113SIERŻYŃSKIJacek13 „Bażant” OPOLE
114SKUPIEŃJerzy„Łoś” BYTOM
115SŁAWENTAZenon7 „Złoty Róg” OPOLE
116SŁOCKIŁukasz„Żbik” ŻABA
117SPOREKKazimierz3 „Bażant” PRUDNIK
118STUDENTJoachim4 „Szarak” KIELCZA
119SZELĄGGabriel14 „Dzik” POKÓJ
120SZORCSławomir„Diana” OPOLE
121SZÓSTKADaniel5 „Bażant” KORFANTÓW
122SZKLINIARZMarek10 „Szarak” OPOLE
123SZULAKOWSKIRomuald3 „Łoś” NAMYSŁÓW
124TORKAKrzysztof35 „Ryś” OPOLE
125URBANEKDominika17 „Orzeł” Ozimek
126WALCZAKAndrzej2 „Muflon” GŁUBCZYCE
127WALISKOSławomir2 „Azoty” K-KOŹLE
128WARSITZJanusz11 „Cietrzew” OPOLE
129WERYŃSKIStanisław2 „Bór” PRUDNIK
130WILKFranciszek8 „Żubr” OPOLE
131WILKWaldemar3 „Lis” OPOLE
132WIŚNIEWSKIHubert3 „Ryś” K – KOŹLE
133WITKOWSKIFerdynand1 „Hubertus” OPOLE
134WITKOWSKITadeusz3 „Dzik” NIEMODLIN
135WOJCIECHOWSKIMarian„Ponowa” K – KOŹLE
136WOLANICKIZbigniew2 „Bór” NAMYSŁÓW
137WOLNYWłodzimierz4 „Odyniec” LUBRZA
138WYCISKRafał„Bór” KATOWICE
139ZAWADZKIMichał1 „Szarak” KLUCZBORK
140ZIMOCHJan14 „Dzik” POKÓJ
141ZUBEKZygmunt3 „Łoś” NAMYSŁÓW
142ZWOLIŃSKIDariusz4 „Szarak” KIELCZA

Zespół Nadzorczo-Kontrolny

Lp.Imię i NazwiskoKoło łowieckie
 Przewodniczący
1.PIETRUŃKO Grzegorz5 „Leśnik” BRZEG
 Członkowie:
2.JURECKI Stanisław1 „Borsuk” PRUDNIK
3.OLSZEWSKI Tomasz5 „Odra” OPOLE
4.PIĘDZIOCH Jerzy4 „Szarak” TUŁOWICE
5.PRZYDATEK Grzegorz3 „Lis” OPOLE

Kapituła Odznaczeń Łowieckich

Lp.Imię i NazwiskoKoło łowieckie
 Przewodniczący
1.KUŹMIŃSKI Jarosław2 „Bór” PRUDNIK
 Członkowie:
2.ANCZAKOWSKI Edward11 „Cietrzew” OPOLE
3.BIEŃ Jerzy4 „Knieja” OPOLE
4.BOCIANOWSKI Marek3 „Lis” OPOLE
5.OLIWA Walenty3 „Cyranka” BRZEG
6.SIERADZKI Stanisław6 „Ostoja” OPOLE
7.SIERŻYŃSKI Jacek13 „Bażant” OPOLE